Current season

View the tables, fixtures and results from the current season
Sydney North Shore Autumn Season - Division 1

 

League Table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Daniel Leung972234
KD Bae963230
Joe Pius862229
Jude Pavlovic862229
Ori Danieli752224
Ravi Cooke624216
Justin Lum624215
Gee Sanches606210
Alfonso Herrera50527
Reza Tousi40404
Ross McLeod00000

Regular season results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 1JoevsRavi6-1, 4-6, 6-2
Week 1AlfonsovsJoe0-6, 2-6
Week 1JoevsDaniel7-6, 4-6, 6-1
Week 1GeevsJoe2-6, 6-4, 2-6
Week 1OrivsAlfonso6-0, 6-1
Week 1KDvsReza6-3, 6-1
Week 2OrivsJoe6-2, 6-3
Week 2JoevsJustin6-7, 6-3, 1-0 (10-5)
Week 2KDvsRavi6-7, 6-0, 6-1
Week 2OrivsGee7-5, 7-5
Week 3OrivsKD6-4, 7-5
Week 3JudevsGee7-6, 7-6
Week 3JudevsRavi6-2, 6-2
Week 3DanielvsJustin6-3, 6-1
Week 4DanielvsGee2-6, 6-1, 7-5
Week 4KDvsDaniel2-6, 6-3, 7-5
Week 5JudevsReza6-3, 6-3
Week 5DanielvsOri6-3, 6-2
Week 5JustinvsKD4-6, 5-7
Week 5RavivsGee6-2, 6-1
Week 5RavivsOri6-3, 6-4
Week 5KDvsAlfonso6-2, 6-2
Week 6KDvsGee6-3, 7-5
Week 6OrivsJude5-7, 6-1, 1-0 (10-6)
Week 6DanielvsRavi6-0, 6-3
Week 7JudevsJoe2-6, 6-2, 4-1
Week 7JoevsKD7-6, 6-4
Week 7JustinvsAlfonso6-0, 6-1
Week 7DanielvsJude6-4, 6-1
Week 8JustinvsReza6-3, 6-1
Week 8DanielvsAlfonso6-0, 6-1
Week 9DanielvsReza6-0, 6-0
Week 9JustinvsJude4-6, 3-6
Week 9JudevsKD6-4, 0-6, 7-6

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekDanielvsKD6-1, 6-1

Sydney North Shore Autumn Season - Division 2

 

League table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Lynn Song532216
Stephen Drane421213
Rajneel Sahai31229
Gurpreet Singh60529
Andrew Thomas32009
Mike Jones21005
Mark Eccles20202
Julia Jung10001

Fixtures & results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 1LynnvsJude1-6, 5-7
Week 2JudevsMark6-0, 6-1
Week 2JudevsRajneel6-0, 6-1
Week 3LynnvsStephen6-7, 1-6
Week 3LynnvsMark6-2, 6-3
Week 4GurpeetvsRajneel0-6, 5-7
Week 4StephenvsAndrew6-7, 6-4, 6-7
Week 4LynnvsGurpeet6-2, 6-4
Week 5RajneelvsLynn7-5, 3-6, 4-6
Week 5JudevsReza6-3, 6-3
Week 6StephenvsGurpeet6-2, 6-2
Week 8MikevsGurpeet5-7, 6-4, 6-3
Week 8GurpeetvsAndrew5-7, 3-6

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekLynnvsStephen7-5, 6-0