Current season

View the tables, fixtures and results from the current season
Sydney Inner West Autumn Season - Division 1

 

League table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Tobias Metzmacher330214
Daniel McQuilton321010
Daniel Head513010
Simon Matison320010
Max Billingham30005
Lee Robson20103
Jarryd Evans20202
Andrew Depta10101

Regular season results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 5TobiasvsDaniel McQuilton6-4, 4-6, 6-4
Week 5TobiasvsDaniel Head6-3, 6-3
Week 5TobiasvsLee6-1, 6-1
Week 6Daniel McQuiltonvsDaniel Head6-4, 7-5
Week 8Daniel HeadvsAndrew6-4, 6-3
Week 8Daniel McQuiltonvsJarryd6-0, 6-2
Week 9SimonvsDaniel Head2-6, 6-2, 6-4
Week 9SimonvsJarryd6-0, 6-2
Week 9Daniel HeadvsMax6-4, 3-6
Week 9MaxvsLee6-4, 6-7
Week 9SimonvsMax7-6, 2-5

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekTobiasvsDaniel McQuilton6-2, 6-0

Sydney Inner West Autumn Season - Division 2

 

League table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Viet Phan770028
Simon Nestor624215
Lalit Pant431013
Miro Sandev615012
Cameron Foskett321211
Luke Neale321010
Ken Pei40405
Eric On10102
Steven Nguyen00000

Regular season results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 2SimonvsMiro6-4, 6-2
Week 3CameronvsMiro4-6, 6-3, 6-4
Week 5CameronvsViet2-6, 2-6
Week 5VietvsSimon6-2, 6-3
Week 5LukevsKen6-1, 6-0
Week 5SimonvsCameron5-7, 5-7
Week 6VietvsMiro6-1, 6-3
Week 6MirovsLalit6-4, 4-6, 0-1 (5-7)
Week 7SimonvsKen6-3, 6-1
Week 7VietvsLuke1-6, 6-0, 6-4
Week 7KenvsViet2-6, 0-6
Week 7LalitvsMiro6-4, 3-6, 6-3
Week 8VietvsLalit6-2, 6-4
Week 9MirovsKen3-6, 7-6, 6-3
Week 9SimonvsLuke1-6, 2-6
Week 9SimonvsLalit6-4, 6-7, 6-7
Week 9VietvsEric6-4, 3-6, 6-3

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekVietvsSimon6-3, 3-6, 6-1

Sydney Inner West Autumn Season - Division 3

 

League table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Paul Murphy972234
Antonia Scales752226
Alex Dawson752224
Saurav Chatterjee440218
Jack Baxter422212
Rowan De Souza422212
Jocelyn Nguyen707210
Emine Ben41329
Chris Patsalides51408
Natalia Aguilar30304

Regular season results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 1PaulvsEmine6-4, 6-0
Week 2SauravvsJocelyn6-0, 6-0
Week 2SauravvsPaul6-4, 4-6, 6-1
Week 2NataliavsSaurav3-6, 2-6
Week 2AlexvsJocelyn6-0, 6-0
Week 2JocelynvsAntonia1-6, 0-6
Week 2AntoniavsAlex6-2, 7-5
Week 3AntoniavsRowan6-2, 6-1
Week 3JackvsJocelyn6-0, 6-2
Week 3PaulvsJack7-5, 6-2
Week 4AntoniavsChris6-2, 6-0
Week 4ChrisvsPaul4-6, 2-6
Week 4RowanvsAlex6-3, 7-5
Week 4EminevsJocelyn6-3, 5-7, 6-1
Week 4JackvsAntonia6-2, 1-6, 6-4
Week 5AntoniavsEmine6-3, 7-5
Week 5PaulvsJocelyn6-0, 6-2
Week 5RowanvsNatalia6-4, 6-2
Week 5AlexvsEmine6-3, 6-3
Week 6AlexvsPaul6-3, 5-7, 6-4
Week 7ChrisvsJocelyn6-2, 6-3
Week 7AlexvsJack6-2, 6-3
Week 8PaulvsAntonia7-5, 6-7, 6-4
Week 8AlexvsChris6-0, 6-3
Week 9PaulvsRowan6-4, 6-3
Week 9PaulvsNatalia4-6, 6-4, 6-4
Week 9SauravvsChris6-2, 6-0

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekPaulvsAntoniaChampion

Sydney Inner West Autumn Season - Division 4

 

League table

NamePlayedWonLostBonus pointsTotal points
Jake Pollard330012
Luke Pollard21106
Michael Walton20202
Sharon Darby10101
Emma Blomfield00000
Sid Srivastava00000
Ricky Tran00000
Vin Pyeon00000
Ryan Tran00000

Regular season results

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 2LukevsMichael6-1, 6-3
Week 3MichaelvsJake2-6, 3-6
Week 7SharonvsJake4-6, 4-6
Week 9JakevsLuke3-6, 6-2, 6-4

Grand final

WeekPlayer 1vsPlayer 2Result
Week 10 - Finals weekJakevsLuke4-6, 6-4, 7-5